Date/Time

Date(s) -May 29, 2014

Location

Name Sponsor Day 2 Pen. Place Total
Chris Spreen Trojan Safety 1:19.02 1:19.02 2 2:36.20
Jack Stott Wilmar Drywalling 1:18.93 1:18.93 1 2:37.29
Lee Adamson A-1 Supply 1:20.04 1:20.04 5 2:38.40
Curtis Hogg Catwaulk Compression 1:20.54 1:20.54 9 2:38.49
Colby Arcand Alexander First Nations 1:20.23 1:20.23 8 2:38.58
Wade Salmond Fosters Agri World 1:20.14 1:20.14 7 2:38.66
Keith Wood City of Grande Prairie Centennial 1:20.05 1:20.05 6 2:38.71
Garry Thiel Pumps and Pressure 1:19.94 1:19.94 4 2:39.39
Curtis Wood Echo Sound 1:19.31 1:19.31 3 2:39.73
Linda Shippelt-Hubl Triple K Oilfield 1:21.38 1:21.38 13 2:39.88
Louis Johner Pony Up Possee 1:21.29 1:21.29 11 2:40.81
Barrie Lanktree Apple Auto Glass 1:21.34 1:21.34 12 2:41.36
Neil Salmond Foster’s Agri World 1:22.03 1:22.03 15 2:43.69
Kevin Desajarlais Jackknife Timber 1:22.59 1:22.59 17 2:43.99
Adam Hansen B&R Eckel’s Transport 1:23.04 1:23.04 18 2:44.29
Albert WhiskeyJack Cap-It/Integra Tire 1:22.40 1:22.40 16 2:44.48
Bruce Fillion Rio Grande Rodeo 1:21.66 1:21.66 14 2:45.24
Ray Adamson Keddie’s Tack and Westren Wear 1:20.89 1:20.89 10 2:45.77
Chris Arcand Adrenaline Energy Services 1:24.08 1:24.08 21 2:46.03
Herb Arcand Sundance Energy 1:23.43 1:23.43 19 2:48.93
Gary Salmond Mark’s Hauling 1:24.33 1:24.33 22 2:49.53
Brett Fillion Teepee Creek Stampede 1:25.27 1:25.27 24 2:50.61
Marvin Hubl TH Machining 1:24.91 0:05.00 1:29.91 27 2:53.53
Wacey Hogg Alexander First Nation 1:24.49 1:24.49 23 2:54.83
Brian L’Henaff Carlan Services 1:23.28 0:05.00 1:28.28 25 2:55.49
Lori Stott OK Drywall 1:23.46 0:10.00 1:33.46 28 2:57.57
Tracey Stott Mecan Lifestyles/Papa Murphey’s Pizza 1:23.49 0:16.00 1:39.49 29 3:00.57
Darwin Patterson GP Networks 1:24.36 0:05.00 1:29.36 26 3:01.36
Clayton Wildcat Jiffy Lube 1:25.06 0:15.00 1:40.06 30 3:04.18
Tina Callihoo(Jerry Shaver) Ken Sargent GMC 1:23.57 1:23.57 20 3:22.45
Malcom Apsassin Secure Energy 10:39.99 0:10.00 10:49.99 31 12:13.79
Map Unavailable